ODM Authorized Distributor Authorized Distributor

 RP 460-02 Optical Power Meter with Set Refference, Storage and USB  850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

DLS 350 Dual Multimode 850nm/1300nm LED

DLS 355 Dual Single mode 1310nm/1550nm Laser

LFI 110 Live Fiber Identifier Accessory Single Mode Active Channel and 2KHz tone detect device 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

This product may have a 7-14 day lead time.

Classification
Item Type Kit
Specifications
Specification
Warranty
Warranty Contact for Warranty Details

ODM TTK 640 Optical Test Kit with LFI 110 Active Channel and 2kHz Tone Detect Device

  • Item ID: 253330
  • ODM
  • Brand: ODM
  • Model: TTK 640
  • Availability: 4-6 Weeks
  • Condition: New
  • $1,995.00


Related Products

Tags: New