Leviton

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
Leviton Fast-Cure LC Multimode Connector w/ 9mm Boot, Beige, 49990-MDL

Leviton Fast-Cure LC Multimode Connector w/ 9mm Boot, Beige, 49990-MDL

New-Surplus Multimode LC Connector is in unopened Leviton packaging.Fast-Cure Anaerobic Adhesive-Style ConnectorsLeviton..

  • Condition: Unused Surplus

$5.75

Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE

Leviton QuickPort Fiber Optic Duplex LC Adapter, Single-mode, Blue 41085-SLE

New-Surplus Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter in unopened Leviton packaging. ..

  • Condition: Unused Surplus

$10.50

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)