Multimode 50/125um OM2

Multimode 50/125um OM2

Multimode Fiber (MMF) 50µm Patch Cables - The 50 micron (50/125) OM2 multimode patch cable is rapidly gaining in popularity due to its expanded bandwidth potential over traditional multimode fiber runs. Supporting nearly 3X the bandwidth over twice the distance, 50/125 fiber is recommended for all new premise applications including intra-building connections. When fiber optic band cables are needed that offer more bandwidth than traditional options, this product is one that delivers.

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)
FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to ST Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to ST Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3  Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.05

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 5 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.75

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 3 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.05

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 5 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.75

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter Multimode 50/125um OM2

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Patch Cable 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$5.35

Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)