Multimode 50/125um OM3

Multimode 50/125um OM3

Multimode Fiber (MMF) 50µm Aqua Patch Cables –  OM3 Aqua cable uses the same 50 micron diameter fiber core as OM2 fiber, but has been laser-optimized for 10 gigabit transmission speed at 850 nanometer wavelength up to 300 meters.

Product Compare (0)


Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)
FiberTool - DX-MM-FC-FC-OM3-1M | FiberTool Duplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool Duplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$13.90

FiberTool - SX-MM-FC-FC-OM3-1M | FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.95

FiberTool - SX-MM-FC-FC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-FC-LC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-FC-SC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM FC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-FC-ST-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-LC-LC-OM3-1M | FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.95

FiberTool - SX-MM-LC-LC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-LC-SC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-LC-ST-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM LC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-SC-SC-OM3-1M | FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.95

FiberTool - SX-MM-SC-SC-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-SC-ST-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

FiberTool - SX-MM-ST-ST-OM3-1M | FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 1 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$6.95

FiberTool - SX-MM-ST-ST-OM3-5M | FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool Simplex MM ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 Aqua, 10GB, 5 Meter

FiberTool optical fiber patch cords are manufactured and tested in strict accordance with international standards. When ..

  • Condition: New

$8.75

Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)